Season Standings

2022 Road Season
Through Conference Champs MSU Weekend (4/4)


Team

BaylorMSUTexas A&MUNTGrand Total
A&M4729604664802378
MSU3768083973961977
TSU3707603543861870
UTA428720440431631
UNT1786602812781397
UTSA04303723091111
Rice3693121562341071
Baylor14728215049628
U Ark1562940156606
UTAr1322520141525
TTU13833000468
UTD0009595



Individual

M/WCatBibFirstLast
School
BaylorMSUTexas A&MUNTGrand Total
MA37PavleCalabaMSU2474902532151,205
34DylanHughesA&M159380169136844
41TrentonMagrytaUNT107374197156834
32EvanKemppainenA&M21340211666797
39SebastianSalazarUNT92342107135676
56WillStewartUTA202360562
33RykerRichardsonA&M22295126443
36SimonVaquero RamosUTSA190190
44PeterClauterUTA135135
43LukeSmallUTA124124
467PaulRyuUTSA114114
40RyeChristmanHS9595
151WilliamWallisA&M5252
139WhakineTraslosherosMSU1717
B124AlexanderBartzTSU202400142154898
138JohnathonFLoresMSU19022896130644
155SeanSantoniU Ark396218614
134EthanKaneA&M130190141135596
143ChasHornugUTAr147312129588
144CadeEllisA&M149324111584
145WillMossBaylor14427012040574
152MasonReeceRice221165177563
128BenMarsanUTA180230142552
139WhakineTraslosherosMSU13215213256472
156SebastianBoysenU Ark246142388
137ReedHutchenzMSU797279138368
160JakeBoykinTTU366366
161JustinFloresTTU324324
56WillStewartUTA261261
135EthanFloresUTSA687786231
43LukeSmallUTA213213
142AndrewJonesUTA178178
154EduardoUriaA&M7476150
44PeterClauterUTA141141
467PaulRyuUTSA126126
153DouglasHebdaRice114114
151WilliamWallisA&M405898
132MichaelKasperA&M9898
150MitchelDuqueA&M8181
127NathanielCorneauA&M6262
410Jaun CarlosFloresHS2626
C224JohnCairnsUNT2074821981801,067
225NathanSwansonUNT182398173172925
242GriffinPiperTSU446198644
339DaltonPyleA&M6262
DaltonPyleA&M156294124574
231RodregoCazadaMSU13611098134478
227GavinHydeHS72245317
226AustinSmitheyUTA154147301
153DouglasHebdaRice106176282
155SeanSantoniU Ark257257
228CadeEllisA&M198198
156SebastianBoysenU Ark187187
389AnthonyTomaselloUTA132132
261LiamStoeckelmannTSU116116
371CharlesKappazUNT112112
353RyanKerchA&M9898
374OmorAlmamunA&M8888
223JoshuaFowlerRice8787
777JamesLotterBaylor6666
410Jaun CarlosFloresHS4343
D351JosephVan SmirrenTSU1835001092181,010
353RyanKerchA&M157426178761
325JamesLewisRice12322091127561
354MatthewLivesayA&M11723438107496
367VanceHazenTSU288152440
380AlexSuggsUTA434434
261LiamStoeckelmannTSU206204410
330StevenFengRice8127650407
342AlejandroBonillaA&M402047981404
348AryianRazaviMSU172103116391
335JosefStoneTSU157233390
383TristanPerezMSU9721246355
382YajatJotwaniA&M4625843347
346AnandValavalkarUTA14217616334
374OmorAlmamunA&M4697186329
352BrianGlasheenA&M836868101320
331JoshuaMercurioBaylor5816084302
359NicholasLindellRice114180294
242GriffinPiperTSU137156293
142AndrewJonesUTA237237
160JakeBoykinTTU236236
343AxelSotoUTSA94141235
381BradleyGryderTTU232232
365TJImoticheyMSU125104229
356MichaelWhitmireUNT678860215
345JesseGarzaUTSA12489213
373BrianStanfordUTSA179179
336JoshuaCoignetTSU9678174
360NikkholaiMillerUNT9476170
363NickTrujilloUTA168168
366RogerHuUTA358039154
350TimHigginsUTSA12814142
375JamesLotterBaylor5555
YajatJotwaniA&M8686
333CalebKimBaylor3896134
368WillAxcellTSU4684130
329GrantPankratzBaylor4084124
339DaltonPyleA&M121121
344MilesJonesUTSA563490
361DavidLazzaroTSU8282
371CharlesKappazUNT7979
338RyanHearnsbergerA&M17879
340RobertBlairA&M324072
777JamesLotterBaylor6868
372ArturoCantuUTD6464
370JoshuaCoignetTSU5454
389AnthonyTomaselloUTA4848
WA87AnudealawamlehMSU1424902571521,041
92ChelseaReedyTSU1924022112171,022
85PaigeZizkaA&M219374205201999
86KarynSternA&M243450130128951
88SolymarRivera TorresUNT29213972503
93McKenzieBarthA&M330113443
95DaphneSmithUTA113324437
90JuliePhamUTA134134
89AudreyManchesterUTA123123
B184BfrittneyhBailyMSU2115222152001,148
195BettyCarrionA&M462462
93McKenzieBarthA&M231223454
185DanielKnoblochRice23980319
95DaphneSmithUTA261261
279NicoleRoanUTA7575
C290EmilyDoucetteUTSA288237144669
293ReneeAlinssungA&M141204345
287CarolinaArellanoUTA72241313
292ChristinaTaylorRice261261
195BettyCarrionA&M240240
296AllisonFulkUNT174174
289IreneBenavides-PerezA&M8080

1 comment: