Season Standings

2022 MTB Season
Final Standings


Team
A&MMSUUTAGrand Total
TXST4489284581834
MSU4248963981718
A&M4327922241448
UTA258348350956
Baylor171380182733
UNT1680380548
UH005252


Individual

M/WCatBibFirstLast
School
A&MMSUUTAGrand Total
MA1EvanKemppainenA&M204326216746
12PavleKalabaMSU240448688
3ReidHutchinsMSU175346120641
8BenMarsanUTA168282186636
11WilliamMossBaylor306184490
2JonathanFloresMSU163166107436
13DusanKalabaMSU358358
4MitchellDuqueA&M164169333
5WesleyHaaseMSU172159331
10JoaquinTraslosherosMSU16483247
108LiamStoeckelmannTXST147147
7KippChesnuttTXST9292
B108LiamStoeckelmannTXST232452684
102GriffinPiperTXST336138474
112RyanHearnsbergerA&M124312436
104JackKramerUTA232232
106SebastianSalazarUNT214214
110DylanHughesA&M206206
105JohnCairnsUNT124124
103NoahBenitez-NelsonUTA113113
107JoshuaFitzgeraldUH6262
C226LoganSmithBaylor226428172826
207MichaelWilsonTXST212276159647
235BradenRoederA&M179324116619
223ChaseBlountTXST133282156571
234emmanuelhernandezTXST144232167543
230JosephVan SmirrenTXST150358508
210TristanPerezMSU12322688437
238CharlesSneedTXST121176139436
214KendrixWilsonTXST110164144418
239JacksonMechemA&M214179393
212ZachZinnTXST248138386
228JacobHallBaylor153208361
227JohnPetrusTXST8116878327
219HunterWhiteBaylor22686312
236YajatJotwaniA&M72174246
204DallasBakerA&M2613667229
229CarsonSheldonBaylor206206
208PatrickSpillersA&M10894202
218AlexDiehlBaylor30154184
237NicholasBurnsTXST172172
213AlexBartzTXST166166
216AidanMuttiahUTA86036122
232NathanOgburnUNT9090
222KaleWeimerUTA385290
221CalebColeTXST8989
203TysonMooreA&M8282
112RyanHearnsbergerA&M8080
225JosefStoneTXST6666
224CedarMaxwellA&M6363
231MichaelWhitmireUNT5454
220AustinLongoriaUTA3232
WA76ChelseaReedyTXST160480232872
75ShelbyFrankUNT224224
B175BrittanyBaileyMSU204348224776
178JacelynRenoMSU224420644
177NataliePeetTXST226372598
176DaphneSmithUTA160160
C275ReneeAlinsugA&M222448670
279ShellyHutchinsMSU320320
277LeahKemppainenUTA8080
278KandaceDiazUTA6666

1 comment: