Season Standings

2022 MTB Season
Through Texas A&M Weekend (2/3)


Team
A&MMSUUTAGrand Total
TXST4480458906
MSU4240398822
A&M4320224656
UTA2580350608
UNT1680380548
Baylor1710182353
UH005252



Individual

M/WCatBibFirstLast
School
A&MUTAGrand Total
MA1EvanKemppainenA&M204216420
8BenMarsanUTA168186354
4MitchellDuqueA&M164169333
5WesleyHaaseMSU172159331
3ReidHutchinsMSU175120295
2JonathanFloresMSU163107270
12PavleKalabaMSU240240
11WilliamMossBaylor184184
108LiamStoeckelmannTXST147147
7KippChesnuttTXST9292
10JoaquinTraslosherosMSU8383
B108LiamStoeckelmannTXST232232
104JackKramerUTA232232
106SebastianSalazarUNT214214
110DylanHughesA&M206206
102GriffinPiperTXST138138
112RyanHearnsbergerA&M124124
105JohnCairnsUNT124124
103NoahBenitez-NelsonUTA113113
107JoshuaFitzgeraldUH6262
C226LoganSmithBaylor226172398
207MichaelWilsonTXST212159371
234emmanuelhernandezTXST144167311
235BradenRoederA&M179116295
223ChaseBlountTXST133156289
211CharlesSneedTXST121139260
214KendrixWilsonTXST110144254
236YajatJotwaniA&M72174246
210TristanPerezMSU12388211
229CarsonSheldonBaylor206206
208PatrickSpillersA&M10894202
218AlexDiehlBaylor30154184
202JacksonMechemA&M179179
213AlexBartzTXST166166
227JohnPetrusTXST8178159
228JacobHallBaylor153153
230JosephVan SmirrenTXST150150
212ZachZinnTXST138138
216AidanMuttiahUTA8636122
204DallasBakerA&M266793
232NathanOgburnUNT9090
222KaleWeimerUTA385290
221CalebColeTXST8989
219HunterWhiteBaylor8686
203TysonMooreA&M8282
112RyanHearnsbergerA&M8080
225JosefStoneTXST6666
224CedarMaxwellA&M6363
231MichaelWhitmireUNT5454
220AustinLongoriaUTA3232
WA76ChelseaReedyTXST160232392
75ShelbyFrankUNT224224
B175BrittanyBaileyMSU204224428
177NataliePeetTXST226226
178JacelynRenoMSU224224
176DaphneSmithUTA160160
C275ReneeAlinsugA&M222222
277LeahKemppainenUTA8080
278KandaceDiazUTA6666

1 comment: